Jadwal Piala Dunia Brazil 2014 Live on ANTV dan TVOne

Jadwal Piala Dunia Brazil 2014 Live on ANTV dan TVOne

Jadwal Piala Dunia Brazil 2014 Live on ANTV dan TVOne

TGL WIB Grup MATCH (Tempat)
13-Jun 03:00 A Brasil vs Kroasia (Sao Paulo)
13-Jun 23:00 A Meksiko vs Kamerun (Natal)
14-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Belanda (Salvador)
14-Jun 05:00 B Chile vs Australia (Curitiba)
14-Jun 23:00 C Kolombia vs Yunani (Belo Horizonte)
15-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Kosta Rika (Fortaleza)
15-Jun 05:00 D Inggris vs Italia (Manaus)
15-Jun 08:00 C Pantai Gading vs Jepang (Recife)
15-Jun 23:00 E Swiss vs Ekuador (Brasilia)
16-Jun 02:00 E Prancis vs Honduras (Porto Alegre)
16-Jun 05:00 F Argentina vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Rio De Janeiro)
16-Jun 23:00 G Jerman vs Portugal (Salvador)
17-Jun 02:00 F Iran vs Nigeria (Curitiba)
17-Jun 05:00 G Ghana vs Amerika Serikat (Natal)
17-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Aljazair (Belo Horizonte)
18-Jun 02:00 A Brasil vs Meksiko (Fortaleza)
18-Jun 05:00 H Rusia vs Korea Selatan (Cuiaba)
18-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Belanda (Porto Alegre)
19-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Chile (Rio De Janeiro)
19-Jun 05:00 A Kamerun vs Kroasia (Manaus)
19-Jun 23:00 C Kolombia vs Pantai Gading (Brasilia)
20-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Inggris (Sao Paulo)
20-Jun 05:00 C Jepang vs Yunani (Natal)
20-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Kosta Rika (Recife)
21-Jun 02:00 E Swiss vs Prancis (Salvador)
21-Jun 05:00 E Honduras vs Ekuador (Curitiba)
21-Jun 23:00 F Argentina vs Iran (Belo Horizonte)
22-Jun 02:00 G Jerman vs Ghana (Fortaleza)
22-Jun 05:00 F Nigeria vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Cuiaba)
22-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Rusia (Rio De Janeiro)
23-Jun 02:00 H Korea Selatan vs Aljazair (Porto Alegre)
23-Jun 05:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Portugal (Manaus)
23-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Spanyol (Curitiba)
23-Jun 23:00 B Belanda vs Chile (Sao Paulo)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kamerun vs Brasil (Brasilia)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kroasia vs Meksiko (Recife)
24-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Uruguay (Natal)
24-Jun 23:00 D Kosta Rika vs Inggris (Belo Horizonte)
25-Jun 03:00 C Jepang vs Kolombia (Cuiaba)
25-Jun 03:00 C Yunani vs Pantai Gading (Fortaleza)
25-Jun 23:00 F Nigeria vs Argentina (Porto Alegre)
25-Jun 23:00 F Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Iran (Salvador)
26-Jun 03:00 E Honduras vs Swiss (Manaus)
26-Jun 03:00 E Ekuador vs Prancis (Rio De Janeiro)
26-Jun 23:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Jerman (Recife)
26-Jun 23:00 G Portugal vs Ghana (Brasilia)
27-Jun 03:00 H Korea Selatan vs Belgia (Sao Paulo)
27-Jun 03:00 H Aljazair vs Rusia (Curitiba)